Новини України
» » Біатлон. чоловіки, 4х7.5 км, естафета. 18012019

Біатлон. чоловіки, 4х7.5 км, естафета. 18012019

Добавлено: 18.01.19
Рубрика: Жизнь


Біатлон. чоловіки, 4х7.5 км, естафета. 18012019



Дата проведення змагань: 18 cічня 2019 року


Початок змагань: 16:30 (мск)


Старт-лист


Старт-лист
1
[/i] Росія
ELISEEV Matvey
1
-
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
LOGINOV Alexander
4
2
[/i] Швеція
STENERSEN Torstein
1
-
NELIN Jesper
2
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
3
Австрія
LEITNER Felix
1
-
EDER Simon
2
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
[/i] Норвегія
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
-
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
BOE Tarjei
3
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
5
[/i] Франція
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
-
FOURCADE Martin
2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
DESTHIEUX Simon
4
6
Німеччина
REES Roman
1
-
KUEHN Johannes
2
PEIFFER Arnd
3
DOLL Benedikt
4
7
[/i] Чехія
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
-
KRCMAR Michal
2
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
8
[/i] Італія
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
-
HOFER Lukas
2
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
WINDISCH Dominik
4
9
[/i] Швейцарія
WIESTNER Serafin
1
-
DOLDER Mario
2
FINELLO Jeremy
3
JAEGER Martin
4
10
[/i] Словенія
DOVZAN Miha
1
-
BAUER Klemen
2
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
TRSAN Rok
4
11
[/i] Словаччина
SIMA Michal
1
-
KAZAR Matej
2
HASILLA Tomas
3
OTCENAS Martin
4
12
[/i] Польща
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
-
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
13
[/i] Білорусь
SMOLSKI Anton
1
-
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
14
[/i] Фінляндія
RANTA Jaakko
1
-
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
SEPPALA Tero
4
15
[/i] США
NORDGREN Leif
1
-
DOHERTY Sean
2
BROWN Jake
3
DURTSCHI Max
4
16
[/i] Естонія
ZAHKNA Rene
1
-
ERMITS Kalev
2
LESSING Roland
3
KOIV Kauri
4
17
[/i] Болгарія
SINAPOV Anton
1
-
ILIEV Vladimir
2
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
ANEV Krasimir
4
18
[/i] Бельгія
ROESCH Michael
1
-
CLAUDE Florent
2
LANGER Thierry
3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
19
[/i] Японія
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
-
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
OZAKI Kosuke
3
INOMATA Kazuya
4
20
Україна
PRYMA Artem
1
-
SEMENOV Sergii
2
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
21
[/i] Канада
GOW Christian
1
-
GOW Scott
2
MILLAR Aidan
3
BURNOTTE Jules
4
22
[/i] Румунія
BUTA George
1
-
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
SERBAN Denis
3
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
23
[/i] Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
-
STROLIA Vytautas
2
BANYS Linas
3
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
24
[/i] Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
-
YEREMIN Roman
2
KUTS Timur
3
YERMOLENKO Petr
4
25
Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
-
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
KIM Yonggyu
3
HEO Seonhoe
4
26
[/i] Китай
WANG Wenqiang
1
-
YAN Xingyuan
2
TANG Jinle
3
LI Xuezhi
4
27
[/i] Латвія
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
-
SLOTINS Roberts
2
LUSA Daumants
3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4